2016 Guido Giacomelli (maschile) – Margit Zulian (femminile)

2015 Ivo Zulian (maschile) – Francesca Martinelli e Roberta Pedranzini (femminile)
2014 Robert Antonioli (maschile) – Francesca Martinelli e Roberta Pedranzini (femminile)
2013 Alessandro Follador (maschile) – Nadia Scola (femminile)
2012 Ivo Zulian  (maschile) – Nadia Scola (femminile)
2011 Damiano Lenzi  (maschile) – Elena Nicolini (femminile)
2010 Matteo Eydallin  (maschile) – Maddalena  Wegher (femminile)
2009 Riz Martin (maschile) – Zanon Sabrina (femminile)
2008 Guido Giacomelli (maschile) – Calliari Orietta (femminile)
2007 Mezzanotte Mirco (maschile) – Wegher Maddalena (femminile)
2006 Mezzanotte Mirco (maschile) – Pellisier Gloriana (femminile)
2005 Lunger Hansjorg (maschile) – Calliari Orietta (femminile)
2004 Nicolini Franco (maschile) – Follis Arianna (femminile)
2003 Mezzanotte Mirco (maschile) – Calliari Orietta (femminile)
2002 Battel Carlo (maschile) – Bones Bice (femminile)
2001 Battel Carlo (maschile) – Arianna Follis (femminile)
2000 Fontana L. (maschile) – Bones. B. (femminile)
1999 Pedrini E. (maschile) – Bones B. (femminile)
1998 Pedrini E. (maschile) – Bones B. (femminile)
1997 Oprandi O. (maschile) – Bones B. (femminile)
1996 Oprandi O. (maschile) – Pizzinini K. (femminile)
1995 Pedrini (singola)
1994 non effettuata
1993 Greco A. – Meraldi F. (S.C. Sondalo)
1992 non effettuata
1991 Greco A. – Meraldi F. (S.C. Sondalo)
1990 Rovedatti G. – Vescovo C. (Polisportiva Albosaggia)
1989 Leonardi L. – Dellantonio M. (FF.OO. Moena)
1988 Leonardi L. – Dellantonio M. (FF.OO. Moena)
1987 Meraldi F. – Greco A. (S.C. Sondalo)
1986 Zampatti L. – Piotti O. (Linea Fondo Brescia)
1985 Valeruz T. – Pederiva B. (Sci Club Marmolada)
1984 Zampatti L. – Piotti O. (Linea Fondo Brescia)
1983 Gianola U. – Gianola G. (Centro Sport Premana)
1982 Chiocchetti M. – Felicetti L. (Sci Club Moena)
1981 non effettuata
1980 De Bortolis R. – Deola P. (FF.GG. Predazzo)
1979 Confortola L. – Faccini A. (Brig. Alp. Orobica Merano)
1978 non effettuata
1977 Bonaldi B. – Weiss L. (FF.OO. Moena)
1976 Ponza C. – Kostner U. (C.S. Carabinieri)
1975 Wallner H. – scheiber F. (O.E.S.V. Innsruck)
1974 Bonaldi B. – Genuin A. (FF.OO. Moena)
1973 Gesser W. – Walter H. (Svizzera)

fassa moena soraga coppa dolomiti ladinia cup cai
moena cassa Alpe Lusia Ski Area San Pellegrino Soccorso Alpino Soccorso Alpino